Najlepsi strzelcy II liga

UWAGA!!! W zestawieniu nie są uwzględniani zawodnicy, których drużyny nie przesłały list.

Najlepsi strzelcy II liga

ZawodnikKlubGole
Litwiniuk ŁukaszKS ZK Modrzew54
Chwedoruk WojciechChwedoruk WojciechShipcenter37
Machoń PatrykGeotis37
Borowski TomaszKS ZK Modrzew25
Jarocki TomaszGLKS Rokitno25
Forsztek MarekForsztek MarekOldboy Mario Presto20
Kondraszuk PawełCzarni19
Kuczaba MarcinCzarni19
Cydejko MateuszUnidom18
Bierdziński MateuszWola Pasze17
Chazan TomaszCzarni17
Prokopiuk GrzegorzOgnioodporni16
Kozłowski ErykKozłowski ErykKS Styrzyniec16
Kępka SebastianWola Pasze16
Burda KamilOgnioodporni15
Mikołajuk MateuszUnidom15
Bandzerewicz MarcinShipcenter14
Semeryło SzymonGeotis14
Tomczyszyn DamianTomczyszyn DamianKS Styrzyniec14
Kutnik JacekSielczyk 213
Kononiuk WojciechKS ZK Modrzew12
Hawryluk DawidGeotis12
Ulita MarcinOldboy Mario Presto11
Pawłowicz PatrykGLKS Rokitno10
Kuźnik DamianUnidom10
Piechowicz WojciechSielczyk 29
NOWICKI GRZEGORZKS ZK Modrzew9
Bojarczuk KonradOgnioodporni9
Mikołajczuk SzymonCzarni9
Sadowski MarekOldboy Mario Presto8
Dębek KacperUnidom8
Rogoźnicki Michał-8
Paszczuk PawełUnidom8
Litwiniuk MichałOldboy Mario Presto8
Bosak MaciejGeotis8
Kozakiewicz MikołajUnidom8
Kuźmiński Jacek-7
Wojcieszuk MariuszWojcieszuk MariuszShipcenter7
Malewski SebastianWola Pasze7
Zając KarolGeotis7
Łukaszuk MaciejGeotis6
Kamiński PiotrKamiński PiotrShipcenter6
Szpura WojciechSielczyk 26
Pawłowski RobertPawłowski RobertShipcenter6
Andrzejuk JeremiOldboy Mario Presto6
Sacewicz KamilWola Pasze6
Martychowiec SebastianCzarni6
Mądry KamilCzarni6
Ułasiuk ŁukaszUłasiuk ŁukaszShipcenter5
Mazur Paweł-5
Kozak ŁukaszKozak ŁukaszShipcenter5
Stasiewicz KacperGeotis5
SKRABURSKI IgorSKRABURSKI IgorKS Styrzyniec5
Kargul JakubKargul JakubShipcenter5
Oremczuk PrzemysławKS ZK Modrzew5
Żurkowski ŁukaszŻurkowski ŁukaszShipcenter5
Litwiniuk MichałSielczyk 24
Nowowiejski Adrian-4
Buda JarosławUnidom4
Zarzeczny JakubZarzeczny JakubKS Styrzyniec4
Kowalewski Adrian-4
DOLUK TOMASZKS ZK Modrzew4
Parafiniuk MateuszOgnioodporni4
Golec MateuszGOLEC Mateusz-4
Walczuk MichałOgnioodporni4
MIKOŁAJCZAK JakubKS Styrzyniec4
Dubikowski JarosławOldboy Mario Presto4
Łasocha MaciejOldboy Mario Presto4
Piękowski MateuszOgnioodporni4
Zuzula MaciejKS ZK Modrzew4
Marczuk DominikOgnioodporni3
Maksymiuk MaciejGeotis3
Zubkowicz PawełCzarni3
Weśniuk ŁukaszUnidom3
Śnitko MaciejŚnitko MaciejShipcenter3
Wojcieszuk MichałWojcieszuk MichałShipcenter3
Miciuk DominikCzarni3
Fedoruk SzymonGLKS Rokitno3
Markowski PawełWola Pasze3
Rozbicki RomanOldboy Mario Presto3
Anecki MichałOldboy Mario Presto3
Bojarczuk SebastianOgnioodporni3
Mikołajczuk TomaszCzarni3
Chazan PiotrGeotis2
Bierdziński ŁukaszWola Pasze2
Artyszuk PatrykSielczyk 22
Wróblewski TomaszWróblewski TomaszShipcenter2
Borowik AdrianWola Pasze2
Oniszczuk PawełWola Pasze2
Sawczuk JakubSielczyk 22
Greszeta MarekKS ZK Modrzew2
ROMANIUK DominikROMANIUK Dominik-2
CIOKALSKI KamilCIOKALSKI KamilKS Styrzyniec2
Pańczuk RobertWola Pasze2
Kwiatek MateuszWola Pasze2
Pieńkowski RafałOgnioodporni2
Charewicz KrzysztofOgnioodporni2
Kazimierczak MarcinOgnioodporni2
Weremko Jarosław-2
ŚWIDERSKI MichałŚWIDERSKI MichałKS Styrzyniec2
BARNASIUK KonradBARNASIUK KonradKS Styrzyniec2
BIELSKI SŁAWOMIRKS ZK Modrzew2
Maciak MichałGLKS Rokitno2
MICHALCZYK MAREK-2
Łysko MarekŁysko MarekShipcenter2
Milczarski MichałMilczarski MichałShipcenter2
MIŚ KrzysztofKS Styrzyniec1
Bober BartoszUnidom1
SKRABURSKI TomaszKS Styrzyniec1
Panasiuk RobertWola Pasze1
Bahonko AdamGeotis1
MARCZUK PARYK-1
Kuprianiuk MarekKS ZK Modrzew1
Stelmaszuk MaciejSielczyk 21
SKRABURSKI DawidKS Styrzyniec1
Kokosza Karol-1
Wiśniewski ArturCzarni1
Onisiewicz KacperONISIEWICZ KacperKS Styrzyniec1
Lewczuk WojciechKS ZK Modrzew1
Andrzejuk MichałAndrzejuk Michał-1
Kłonica AndrzejOldboy Mario Presto1
Walczuk KarolKS ZK Modrzew1
SACZUK JanSACZUK JanKS Styrzyniec1
Opolski Adrian-1
Kuzaka CezaryOgnioodporni1
Juszczuk PatrykSielczyk 21
KOWALCZYK ŁukaszKOWALCZYK ŁukaszKS Styrzyniec1
Buksiński DanielUnidom1
Sęczyk GrzegorzSĘCZYK Grzegorz-1
Kaminski Kacper-1
Daniluk KamilWola Pasze1
Kraciuk ŁukaszWola Pasze1
Domański DanielUnidom1
Cydejko Michał-1
Panasiuk PatrykSielczyk 20
Opolski KrzysztofSielczyk 20
Lewczuk DamianSielczyk 20
Szydłowski KacperSielczyk 20
Uss TomaszSielczyk 20
Mariusz DębińskiDębiński MariuszShipcenter0
Szokało JacekKS ZK Modrzew0
Celiński-Mysław MarcinOgnioodporni0
Wrzosek MateuszOgnioodporni0
Blimel DamianOgnioodporni0
Marczuk PawełKS ZK Modrzew0
Jaroszuk AndrzejKS ZK Modrzew0
Sikorski KacperSielczyk 20
Czemierowski DamianCzemierowski DamianShipcenter0
Musiał PiotrSielczyk 20
Łukasz AdamiukAdamiuk ŁukaszShipcenter0
Meges MariuszOgnioodporni0
Reszka MichałReszka Michał-0
Robak RafałKS ZK Modrzew0
Maliszewski PawełSielczyk 20
Furman JakubSielczyk 20
Kuźma KacperKuźma KacperShipcenter0
Kot KarolShipcenter0
Miciuk Sławomir-0
Orzechowski KonradOrzechowski Konrad-0
Litwiniuk MarcinKS ZK Modrzew0
Tarkowski KacperSielczyk 20
Harmida PawełHarmida PawełShipcenter0
Pastuszewski MarcinSielczyk 20
Jędrzejuk PawełKS ZK Modrzew0
Tarkowski RobertSielczyk 20
Ulanowski Maciej-0
Maksymiuk Bartłomiej-0
Kasprzuk MariuszOldboy Mario Presto0
Kutnik Sebastian-0
Włoszek JakubOldboy Mario Presto0
Szyc JacekOldboy Mario Presto0
Zagajski Marek-0
Daniluk Łukasz-0
Maksymiuk Mateusz-0
Dawidziuk WłodzimierzWola Pasze0
Polubiec MateuszWola Pasze0
Baczkura SzczepanWola Pasze0
Rypina MaciejUnidom0
Szyc Przemysław-0
Wójtowicz MateuszUnidom0
Siedlecki LeszekOldboy Mario Presto0
Chwedoruk Marian-0
Lesiuk DanielOgnioodporni0
Trochimiuk Piotr-0
Kowalski ……-0
Martyniuk Piotr-0
Bogucki GrzegorzOgnioodporni0
Jastrzębski MarekOgnioodporni0
KONECKI MichałKONECKI Michał-0
KUROWSKI SzczepanKUROWSKI Szczepan-0
WŁASIUK AdrianWŁASIUK AdrianKS Styrzyniec0
Burdzyluk MariuszOldboy Mario Presto0
KASPROWICZ BartoszKASPROWICZ BartoszKS Styrzyniec0
MARCZUK MichałMARCZUK MichałKS Styrzyniec0
ROMANIUK ArkadiuszROMANIUK Arkadiusz-0
ROMANIUK ŁukaszROMANIUK Łukasz-0
Lichaczewski Michał-0
Łukasiak Patryk-0
Borowik PiotrWola Pasze0
Buchtyar DanielWola Pasze0
Semeniuk PrzemysławOldboy Mario Presto0
Sokołowski BartłomiejOldboy Mario Presto0
Głuchowski ZbigniewOldboy Mario Presto0
Jaroszuk MarekOldboy Mario Presto0
WACKO ŁukaszKS Styrzyniec0
ZACHARUK KacperKS Styrzyniec0
Bodzak PawełUnidom0
Miciuk SławomirCzarni0
Kaminski RafałUnidom0
Mielnik JacekUnidom0
CYBUL RafałKS Styrzyniec0
Daniluk ŁukaszUnidom0
Kudła KamilOldboy Mario Presto0
Bordzicki Adrian-0
Osmulski MarekCzarni0
Suwała TadeuszCzarni0
Kowalski Damian-0
Kołpak PiotrCzarni0
Daniluk Michał-0
Dragan ŁukaszCzarni0
Koszołko TomaszCzarni0
Haponiuk KamilCzarni0
MELAŃCZUK IRENEUSZKS ZK Modrzew0
KACIK MATEUSZ-0
WAŁECKI PAWEŁ-0
Solarz FryderykGeotis0
Semeryło MariuszGeotis0
Bartosiak MateuszGeotis0
Panasiuk KrzysztofOgnioodporni0