Najlepsi strzelcy II liga

UWAGA!!! W zestawieniu nie są uwzględniani zawodnicy, których drużyny nie przesłały list.

Najlepsi strzelcy II liga

ZawodnikClubGole
Machoń PatrykGeotis35
Chwedoruk WojciechChwedoruk WojciechShipcenter29
Litwiniuk ŁukaszKS ZK Modrzew20
Forsztek MarekForsztek MarekOldboy Mario Presto16
Kozłowski ErykKozłowski ErykKS Styrzyniec16
Jarocki TomaszGLKS Rokitno14
Semeryło SzymonGeotis14
Kępka SebastianWola Pasze14
Chazan TomaszCzarni13
Kondraszuk PawełCzarni13
Bierdziński MateuszWola Pasze12
Borowski TomaszKS ZK Modrzew12
Hawryluk DawidGeotis12
Prokopiuk GrzegorzOgnioodporni10
Cydejko MateuszUnidom10
Tomczyszyn DamianTomczyszyn DamianKS Styrzyniec10
Bandzarewicz marcinBandzerewicz MarcinShipcenter10
Ulita MarcinOldboy Mario Presto9
Mikołajuk MateuszUnidom9
Kuczaba MarcinCzarni9
Rogoźnicki MichałOldboy Mario Presto8
Kozakiewicz MikołajUnidom8
Mikołajczuk SzymonCzarni8
NOWICKI GRZEGORZKS ZK Modrzew7
Burda KamilOgnioodporni7
Paszczuk PawełUnidom7
Kuźmiński JacekOldboy Mario Presto7
Bosak MaciejGeotis7
Wojcieszuk MariuszWojcieszuk MariuszShipcenter6
Pawłowicz PatrykGLKS Rokitno6
Sacewicz KamilWola Pasze6
Łukaszuk MaciejGeotis6
Mądry KamilCzarni5
Kargul JakubKargul JakubShipcenter5
Kamiński PiotrKamiński PiotrShipcenter5
Sadowski MarekOldboy Mario Presto5
Mazur PawełUnidom5
SKRABURSKI IgorSKRABURSKI IgorKS Styrzyniec5
Stasiewicz KacperGeotis5
Zając KarolGeotis5
Kuźnik DamianUnidom5
Bojarczuk KonradOgnioodporni5
Kowalewski AdrianOldboy Mario Presto4
Litwiniuk MichałOldboy Mario Presto4
Parafiniuk MateuszOgnioodporni4
Nowowiejski AdrianUnidom4
Golec MateuszGOLEC MateuszKS Styrzyniec4
DOLUK TOMASZKS ZK Modrzew4
Piękowski MateuszOgnioodporni4
Buda JarosławUnidom4
Malewski SebastianWola Pasze4
Zozula MaciejKS ZK Modrzew3
Andrzejuk JeremiOldboy Mario Presto3
Marczuk DominikOgnioodporni3
Fedoruk SzymonGLKS Rokitno3
Dębek KacperUnidom3
Martychowiec SebastianCzarni3
Maksymiuk MaciejGeotis3
Markowski PawełWola Pasze3
Pawłowski RobertPawłowski RobertShipcenter3
MICHALCZYK MAREKKS ZK Modrzew2
Łysko MarekŁysko MarekShipcenter2
Borowik AdrianWola Pasze2
BIELSKI SŁAWOMIRKS ZK Modrzew2
Bierdziński ŁukaszWola Pasze2
Anecki MichałOldboy Mario Presto2
Milczarski MichałMilczarski MichałShipcenter2
Wojcieszuk MichałWojcieszuk MichałShipcenter2
Pańczuk RobertWola Pasze2
CIOKALSKI KamilCIOKALSKI KamilKS Styrzyniec2
Kazimierczak MarcinOgnioodporni2
Zubkowicz PawełCzarni2
ŚWIDERSKI MichałŚWIDERSKI MichałKS Styrzyniec2
Mikołajczuk TomaszCzarni2
Dubikowski JarosławOldboy Mario Presto2
Weremko JarosławOgnioodporni2
Chazan PiotrGeotis2
ROMANIUK DominikROMANIUK DominikKS Styrzyniec2
Kokosza KarolUnidom1
Cydejko MichałUnidom1
MARCZUK PARYKKS ZK Modrzew1
Bahonko AdamGeotis1
Kraciuk ŁukaszWola Pasze1
SACZUK JanSACZUK JanKS Styrzyniec1
Bojarczuk SebastianOgnioodporni1
Charewicz KrzysztofOgnioodporni1
Zarzeczny JakubZarzeczny JakubKS Styrzyniec1
Pieńkowski RafałOgnioodporni1
Andrzejuk MichałAndrzejuk MichałShipcenter1
Maciak MichałGLKS Rokitno1
Opolski AdrianCzarni1
Kaminski KacperUnidom1
KOWALCZYK ŁukaszKOWALCZYK ŁukaszKS Styrzyniec1
Kłonica AndrzejOldboy Mario Presto1
Domański DanielUnidom1
Wiśniewski ArturCzarni1
Sęczyk GrzegorzSĘCZYK GrzegorzKS Styrzyniec1
Semeryło MariuszGeotis0
Miciuk DominikCzarni0
Koszołko TomaszCzarni0
Haponiuk KamilCzarni0
Bartosiak MateuszGeotis0
Miciuk Sławomir-0
Wróblewski TomaszWróblewski TomaszShipcenter0
Śnitko MaciejŚnitko MaciejShipcenter0
Harmida PawełHarmida PawełShipcenter0
Orzechowski KonradOrzechowski KonradShipcenter0
Czemierowski DamianCzemierowski DamianShipcenter0
Reszka MichałReszka MichałShipcenter0
Żurkowski ŁukaszŻurkowski ŁukaszShipcenter0
Ułasiuk ŁukaszUłasiuk ŁukaszShipcenter0
MELAŃCZUK IRENEUSZKS ZK Modrzew0
WAŁECKI PAWEŁKS ZK Modrzew0
KACIK MATEUSZKS ZK Modrzew0
Bordzicki AdrianOldboy Mario Presto0
Kozak ŁukaszKozak ŁukaszShipcenter0
Solarz FryderykGeotis0
Maksymiuk MateuszUnidom0
Onisiewicz KacperONISIEWICZ KacperKS Styrzyniec0
WŁASIUK AdrianWŁASIUK AdrianKS Styrzyniec0
KASPROWICZ BartoszKASPROWICZ BartoszKS Styrzyniec0
BARNASIUK KonradBARNASIUK KonradKS Styrzyniec0
Burdzyluk MariuszOldboy Mario Presto0
Chwedoruk Marian-0
Włoszek JakubOldboy Mario Presto0
Zagajski Marek-0
Szyc JacekOldboy Mario Presto0
Siedlecki LeszekOldboy Mario Presto0
MARCZUK MichałMARCZUK MichałKS Styrzyniec0
ROMANIUK ŁukaszROMANIUK ŁukaszKS Styrzyniec0
Martyniuk PiotrOgnioodporni0
Jastrzębski MarekOgnioodporni0
Bogucki GrzegorzOgnioodporni0
Kuzaka CezaryOgnioodporni0
Kowalski ……Ognioodporni0
Lesiuk DanielOgnioodporni0
ROMANIUK ArkadiuszROMANIUK ArkadiuszKS Styrzyniec0
KUROWSKI SzczepanKUROWSKI SzczepanKS Styrzyniec0
KONECKI MichałKONECKI MichałKS Styrzyniec0
Trochimiuk PiotrOgnioodporni0
Rozbicki RomanOldboy Mario Presto0
Kutnik SebastianOldboy Mario Presto0
Łukasiak PatrykWola Pasze0
Lichaczewski MichałWola Pasze0
Polubiec MateuszWola Pasze0
Daniluk KamilWola Pasze0
Daniluk MichałWola Pasze0
Dragan ŁukaszCzarni0
Ulanowski MaciejCzarni0
Osmulski MarekCzarni0
Kowalski DamianCzarni0
Kołpak PiotrCzarni0
Oniszczuk PawełWola Pasze0
Dawidziuk WłodzimierzWola Pasze0
Daniluk ŁukaszUnidom0
Buksiński DanielUnidom0
Kasprzuk MariuszOldboy Mario Presto0
Maksymiuk BartłomiejOldboy Mario Presto0
Szyc PrzemysławUnidom0
Wójtowicz MateuszUnidom0
Baczkura SzczepanWola Pasze0
Rypina MaciejUnidom0
Łukasz WeśniukUnidom0
Suwała TadeuszCzarni0