Terminarz

Grupa B

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaSezonKolejka
Czarni vs Mario PrestoGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
Sielczyk vs BialtransGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
Nissan Team vs Top MarGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
Max Orlik Rossosz vs centrumsas.plGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
centrumsas.pl vs SielczykGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
Top Mar vs Mario PrestoGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
Mario Presto vs centrumsas.plGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
Top Mar vs SielczykGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
Oldboy Mario Presto vs Top MarGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20191
Czarni vs centrumsas.plGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20191
IP Logistic vs ShipcenterGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20191
Sielczyk (pauza)Grupa B (2019)Halowa 20191
Sielczyk vs CzarniGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20192
Top Mar vs IP LogisticGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20192
centrumsas.pl vs ShipcenterGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20192
Oldboy Mario Presto (pauza)Grupa B (2019)Halowa 20192
centrumsas.pl vs SielczykGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20193
Shipcenter vs Oldboy Mario PrestoGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20193
Czarni vs IP LogisticGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20193
Top Mar (pauza)Grupa B (2019)Halowa 20193
IP Logistic vs centrumsas.plGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20194
Top Mar vs CzarniGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20194
Sielczyk vs Oldboy Mario PrestoGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20194
Shipcenter (pauza)Grupa B (2019)Halowa 20194
Shipcenter vs Top MarGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20195
Sielczyk vs IP LogisticGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20195
Oldboy Mario Presto vs CzarniGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20195
centrumsas.pl (pauza)Grupa B (2019)Halowa 20195
Czarni vs ShipcenterGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20196
Oldboy Mario Presto vs centrumsas.plGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20196
Top Mar vs SielczykGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20196
IP LogisticGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20196
IP Logistic vs Oldboy Mario PrestoGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20197
Shipcenter vs SielczykGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20197
centrumsas.pl vs Top MarGrupa B (2019)Halowa 20197
Czarni (pauza)Grupa B (2019)Halowa 20197

 

Ćwierćfinały

Data 23.02.2019 sobota
Drużyna Drużyna2 Godzina
2B 3A 16:00
2A 3B 17:00
1B 4A 18:00
1A 4B 19:00

 

Półfinały

Data 24.02.2019 niedziela
Drużyna Drużyna2 Godzina
1A/4B 2B/3A 18:00
1B/4A 2A/3B 19:00

 

Finały

Data 02.03.2019 sobota
Drużyna Drużyna2 Godzina
18:00 3 m-ce
19:00 FINAŁ
Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial