Terminarz

Grupa A

DataMeczCzas/WynikiLigaSezonKolejka
Czarni vs Mario PrestoGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
Sielczyk vs BialtransGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
Nissan Team vs Top MarGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
Max Orlik Rossosz vs centrumsas.plGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
centrumsas.pl vs SielczykGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
Top Mar vs Mario PrestoGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
Mario Presto vs centrumsas.plGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
Top Mar vs SielczykGrupa A (2019), Grupa B (2019)Halowa 2019-
Max Orlik Rossosz vs Mario PrestoGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20191
Unidom vs BialtransGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20191
Sielczyk 2 vs Nissan TeamGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20191
Top 54 (pauza)Grupa A (2019)Halowa 20191
Max Orlik Rossosz vs UnidomGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20192
Sielczyk 2 vs Mario PrestoGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20192
Top 54 vs Nissan TeamGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20192
Bialtrans (pauza)Grupa A (2019)Halowa 20192
Max Orlik Rossosz vs BialtransGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20193
Nissan Team vs Mario PrestoGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20193
Top 54 vs UnidomGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20193
Sielczyk 2Grupa A (2019)Halowa 20193
Top 54 vs Max Orlik RossoszGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20194
Sielczyk 2 vs BialtransGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20194
Mario Presto vs UnidomGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20194
Nissan Team (pauza)Grupa A (2019)Halowa 20194
Top 54 vs Sielczyk 2Grupa A (2019)Halowa 20195
Nissan Team vs UnidomGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20195
Bialtrans vs Mario PrestoGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20195
Max Orlik Rossosz (pauza)Grupa A (2019)Halowa 20195
Sielczyk 2 vs Max Orlik RossoszGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20196
Mario Presto vs Top 54Grupa A (2019)Halowa 20196
Bialtrans vs Nissan TeamGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20196
Unidom (pauza)Grupa A (2019)Halowa 20196
Nissan Team vs Max Orlik RossoszGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20197
Top 54 vs BialtransGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20197
Sielczyk 2 vs UnidomGrupa A (2019)Halowa 20197
Mario Presto (pauza)Grupa A (2019)Halowa 20197

 

Ćwierćfinały

Data 23.02.2019 sobota
Drużyna Drużyna2 Godzina
2B 3A 16:00
2A 3B 17:00
1B 4A 18:00
1A 4B 19:00

 

Półfinały

Data 24.02.2019 niedziela
Drużyna Drużyna2 Godzina
1A/4B 2B/3A 18:00
1B/4A 2A/3B 19:00

 

Finały

Data 02.03.2019 sobota
Drużyna Drużyna2 Godzina
18:00 3 m-ce
19:00 FINAŁ
Social media & sharing icons powered by UltimatelySocial